Entertainment

Home » Entertainment

web banner entertainment lineup page

Check out the 2015 Pride Music Festival Entertainment line-up!

 

STONEWALL MAIN STAGE

Presented by Harrah’s Resort Southern California
Saturday
11:00-12:15 PM DJ SHOWTIME (PARQ) world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
12:15-1:30 PM Erick Diaz world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
1:30 – 2:30 PM Jovan Le Saunier facebook logo instagram
2:30 – 3:30 PM Tristan Dorian twitter logo
3:30 – 3:45 PM Stacey Humphries
4:15 – 4:45 PM Coco Montrese facebook logo twitter logo instagram
4:45 – 5:00 PM Wild Style world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
5:00 – 6:00 PM IDEAL featuring Kaleena Zanders world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
6:00 – 7:00 PM Taryn Manning world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
7:00 – 8:00 PM Late Night Alumni world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
8:00 – 9:00 PM Pierce Fulton world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
9:00 – 10:00 PM Ruby Rose world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
4:45 – 10:00PM world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
Sunday
12:30 – 1:00 PM SD Gay Men’s Chorus world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
1:00 – 1:30 PM NVida world logo facebook logo Youtube logo instagram
1:30 – 2:00 PM Josh Zuckerman world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
2:00 – 2:30 PM Coco Montrese facebook logo twitter logo instagram
2:30 – 3:00 PM SexMashane world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
 3:00 – 3:20 PM Rich White Ladies world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
 3:20 – 3:45 PM Angie Fisher world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
 3:45 – 4:45 PM Honey Dijon world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
 5:00 – 5:45 PM Mary Lambert world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
 6:00 – 6:40 PM Emma Hewitt world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
 7:00 – 8:00 PM Elton John Tribute facebook logo Youtube logo

 

MUNDO LATINO STAGE

Presented by Zodiac Brand Management
Saturday
12:00 – 2:00 PM DJ Sebastian De La Madrid world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo
2:00 – 2:15 PM Jorge Ayon facebook logo twitter logo
2:00 – 4:00 PM DJ Rick Betta world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
4:00 – 4:15 PM Christian Falcon world logo facebook logo
4:15 – 5:15 PM Aro Di Santi Band facebook logo twitter logo
5:15 – 5:30 PM Joahnna
5:30 – 7:00 PM DJ Sebastian De La Madrid world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo
7:00 – 7:15 PM Ricky Lips world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
7:15 – 8:15 PM Rocio Banquells facebook logo twitter logo
7:15 – 8:35 PM Daisy Salinas twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
8:35 – 9:50 PM Raul Montiel facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
Sunday
11:00 – 1:00 PM DJ Rubin world logo
1:00 – 1:30 PM Ballet Folklorico Yaqui facebook logo
1:30 – 3:30 PM DJ Fariba world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
3:30 – 3:45 PM Maniguis Rossi
3:45 – 4:45 PM LOS HOLLYWOOD world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
4:45 – 5:00 PM Bellonce Aguilera twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
5:00 – 5:30 PM Fedro world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
5:30 – 6:00 PM Alejandra Sandoval facebook logo twitter logo instagram
6:00 – 7:00 PM Banda Paso De Tecuala facebook logo twitter logo

 

EUPHORIA BEER GARDEN

Presented by Bud Light
Saturday
12:00 – 1:00 PM OSM world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
1:00 – 2:00 PM Red Sonya world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
2:00 – 3:00 PM Cali Paris world logo
3:00 – 4:00 PM ESCOBAR
4:00 – 5:00 PM Bo Scott world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
5:00 – 6:00 PM Cris Herrera facebook logo
6:00 – 7:00 PM Ascension world logo
7:00 – 8:00 PM Ben Seagren facebook logo twitter logo instagram
8:00 – 9:00 PM Ana Sia world logo
9:00 – 9:50 PM Phenex facebook logo twitter logo instagram
Sunday
1:00 – 2:00 PM Josh Whitaker world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
2:00 – 3:00 PM Bret Law world logo facebook logo twitter logo
3:00 – 4:00 PM Perry Twins facebook logo Youtube logo
4:00 – 5:00 PM Brynn Taylor facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
5:00 – 6:00 PM ULTRA NATE world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
6:00 – 7:00 PM NIKNO facebook logo
7:00 – 8:00 PM DIRTYPOP world logo facebook logo twitter logo

 

SHE FEST

Saturday
11:00 – 11:45 AM
12:00 – 12:45 PM San Diego Kings Club facebook logo Youtube logo
2:00 – 2:45 PM Rainbow Noise world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
3:00 – 3:45 PM Melissa Dove facebook logo
4:00 – 4:45 PM Sabor Andaluz Dance Co. world logo twitter logo Youtube logo
5:00 – 5:45 PM 805 South world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo
6:00 – 6:45 PM Jennifer Corday world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
7:00 – 7:45 PM WASI world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
Supporting Artists
Aphrodite Rayne Youtube logo instagram
Tara Egnatios world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
Jaleesa Johnson facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
Daisy Salinas twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
Sunday
12:00 – 12:45 PM Nick & Mel world logo facebook logo twitter logo
1:00 – 1:45 PM Women’s Jazz Festival world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo
2:00 – 2:45 PM Soulistik world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo
3:00 – 3:45 PM San Diego Women’s Chorus world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
4:00 – 4:45 PM Francesca Valle world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo
5:00 – 5:45 PM XIV/Sunday Hustle world logo facebook logo
6:00 – 6:45 PM Rhythm and the Method world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
7:00 – 7:50 PM DJ El Vee

 

HIPHOP STAGE

Saturday
11:00 – 1:30 PM DJ Konrad Parker world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
1:30 – 2:30 PM DJ Ramsey world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
2:30 – 5:00 PM DJ Artistic twitter logo instagram
4:00 – 4:15 PM Lela Brown world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
5:00 – 5:15 PM Camille Sade twitter logo instagram
5:00 – 7:50 PM DJ Cros One facebook logo twitter logo instagram
6:00 – 6:10 PM Shades twitter logo Youtube logo
7:50 – 9:50 PM DJ Shorty facebook logo
Sunday
11:00 – 1:00PM DJ Ascension world logo facebook logo twitter logo instagram
1:00 – 2:00 PM Chocolate City Entertainment facebook logo instagram
2:00 – 3:00 PM Culture Shock world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
3:00 – 6:00 PM DJ Jiji Sweet world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
4:00 – 4:15 PM Soulistik world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo
6:00 – 7:00 PM Big Freedia world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram
7:00 – 8:00 PM DJ Hevrock world logo facebook logo twitter logo Youtube logo instagram